Cascavel – Garagem
LEOCIR CANELLO – 02/03
JOSE PAZ – 05/03
JOSE ALVES DO NASCIMENTO – 05/03
CLAUDINALDO DE OLIVEIRA – 06/03
MAURI SOARES DA SILVA – 06/03
EDILSON FABIANO DA SILVA – 08/03
CLAUDINEI RUFINO DOS SANTOS – 10/03
RAFAEL WALLAS NASCIMENTO – 11/03
VANCLEI MISSEL – 14/03
ELIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA – 18/03
JOSE VILSON BLOCKI FERREIRA – 19/03
JAIR DOS SANTOS PEPE – 20/03
JOSE RENI VAZ – 21/03
ARQUILINO PEDROSO DIAS – 22/03
JOSE FERREIRA MENDES – 22/03
ROBERTO CARLOS FERREIRA PEGO – 24/03
EZEQUIEL NUNES CABRAL – 26/03
LUCAS SABARA DOS SANTOS – 28/03
MARINHO SAHN – 29/03
SILMARA NISTAL DA SILVA – 30/03
GERALDO DENCH FILHO – 31/03
Cascavel – Agência de Passagens
JEAN LUCAS BUENO – 13/03
Â
Cascavel – Encomendas
RODRIGO AUGUSTO RIGO – 10/03
SILVAIR CORDEIRO PIRES – 25/03
Â
Curitiba – Garagem
ANTONIO EDENILSON CAMARGO LEAL – 01/03
JOAO DE DEUS CAXAMBU – 08/03
CLAUDIO TERNOSKI – 08/03
SERGIO LUIS SENCHUKE – 09/03
SIDNEI NUNES DE LIMA KRYGOSKI – 14/03
JORGE EMILIO KULIK – 15/03
ROGERIO DE ABREU – 16/03
EPAMINONDAS GOMES – 22/03
MARCOS DUTRA BATISTA – 22/03
VINICIUS ANTUNES MESQUITA – 23/03
ANDERSON SCHEIFER DIONISIO – 25/03
OLIMPIO MAINARDES FILHO – 25/03
Curitiba – Agência de Passagens
ELIZANGELA RODRIGUES – 13/03
Curitiba – Encomendas
JESSICA DA SILVA CARVALHO – 01/03
SERGIO LUIZ DA PAZ ALEIXO – 03/03
LAURO MARTINS JUNIOR – 03/03
DANIELE A DE PAULA OTACILIO – 03/03
HERBERT LEITE SALES JUNIOR – 06/03
GUSTAVO BRAZ DE OLIVEIRA – 09/03
SILVANE DE PONTES MACIEL – 10/03
EDERSON CORREIA DA SILVA – 10/03
RODRIGO FERREIRA BRUSCHI – 12/03
DIOGO WENDER ALVES DE LIMA – 15/03
MARCELO SAWA CAMILO – 17/03
JOSE MARCELO POZZETTI SOBHIE – 18/03
JUAREZ INOCENCIO ALFERES – 20/03
ADRIANA APARECIDA SIQUEIRA – 23/03
JACKSON LUIZ GUIMARAES – 24/03
Foz do Iguaçu – Agência de Passagens
MARCIO SOARES PASSOS – 11/03
VANDERLEI FERREIRA DOS SANTOS – 23/03
NAUM LEANDRO FARIAS – 30/03
Foz do Iguaçu – Encomendas
VALERIA MARIA DE JESUS – 24/03
Â
Guarapuava – Garagem
ONIRIO BRESCHER – 01/03
MARCIO THOME DA SILVA – 21/03
FABIO RECIERI FABIANI – 25/03
SAMUEL PROENSI – 30/03
Guarapuava – Agência de Passagens
RUAN MICHEL ZERUTH – 09/03
MAURO ANTONIO MAICZUK – 10/03
DANILO RIBEIRO DA ROCHA – 17/03
Guarapuava – Encomendas
BENTO GONCALVES FERREIRA – 01/03
ALEXANDRE GUMIERO BEDNARTCHUK – 18/03
GEOVANE DA ROSA – 31/03
Londrina – Encomendas
WANDERSON FERREIRA – 29/03
ORLANDO BRUNO MOREIRA DOS SANTOS -10/03
ALCEU MAGALHAES BARRETO – 11/03
POLLYANA BITTENCOURT M D LIMA – 16/03
ANGELICA HAYAKO ODA – 18/03
JONATHAN WILLIAN RAIMUNDO – 30/03
Ponta Grossa – Garagem
CRISTIAN GONCALVES – 01/03
ALTEVIR LEVANDOSKI – 02/03
CARLOS ALBERTO FERREIRA – 04/03
CESAR ROBERTO NOGUEIRA ARAUJO -Â 07/03
FABIO RICARDO RODRIGUES SANTOS – 07/03
KALINE GUSE – 09/03
JOSE ALESSANDRO M. DA CRUZ – 09/03
SIDNEY RODRIGUES – 10/03
HUGO CESAR DA COSTA – 11/03
ANDERSON CLAUDINEI BOJKO – 12/03
JONAS DE ALMEIDA PRIOTTO – 13/03
ANTONIO CARLOS MAZEIKA – 15/03
JOSE ROBERTO FONTES – 15/03
GERSON LUIS DOS SANTOS – 15/03
JOSE ELI EMIDIO – 16/03
LOURINEI JOSE SANTOS – 16/03
FRANCIELE APARECIDA DEODATO – 18/03
RODRIGO TOZETTO – 21/03
LUCAS ISRAEL RUTTE – 21/03
LUCAS DE AVILA LOPES – 22/03
MARCOS ROBERTO ADAMOWICZ – 23/03
CLEVERSON CALISTRO – 24/03
LUIZ CLODOALDO DE BASTOS – 24/03
FABIO RODRIGO G DO NASCIMENTO – 26/03
HELEN KAUANA C DE OLIVEIRA – 26/03
FABIANO MACHADO DA SILVA – 27/03
DENIS RANGEL DA LUZ – 27/03
GILSON ROBERTO DE A. LOPES – 28/03
VILMAR AUGUSTO GOMES FERREIRA – 28/03
LUIZ ANTONIO BOREIKO – 29/03
SANDRO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS – 31/03
Ponta Grossa – Agência de Passagens
THIAGO EZEQUIEL FRANCO – 04/03
DIEGO WILCHAK LEAL – 06/03
JOAO VICTOR DE ALMEIDA PINHEIRO – 21/03
Ponta Grossa – Encomendas
DIEGO JOSE TAQUES – 03/03
RUI ALVES MENDES – 06/03
NEWTON JOSE SEIFERT – 25/03
BRUNO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA – 26/03
JOSNI APARECIDO USIAK FERREIRA – 31/03
Registro – Garagem
ANDERSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA – 01/03
CELIO FERREIRA – 25/03
ADRIANO SOUZA GOMES – 30/03
EDSON DE SOUZA – 30/03
São Paulo – Encomendas
JUSCELINO DE SOUSA GOMES – 02/03
ADILSON SALLES – 04/03
Â
Telêmaco Borba – Garagem
JACKSON RUAN GUIMARAES ROSA – 17/03